Engineering Excellence Awards Banquet Luncheon 2019
Event Details

Registration List: Engineering Excellence Awards Banquet Luncheon 2019

John Albertson
Albertson & Son
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim Anderson
Applied Engineering Services, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Bainter
Somerset CPAs, P.C.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Beckort
City of Columbus
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Timothy Belcher
Town of Plainfield
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrew Bender
VS Engineering, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Bland
Strand Associates, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ben Borcherding
American Structurepoint
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eric Brunn
Strand Associates, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Wes Christmas
Clark Dietz, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Clearwaters
Butler, Fairman & Seufert
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Phil Cornelius
Daviess County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Don Corson
American Structurepoint
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brad Curts
American Structurepoint
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dan Cutshaw
ms consultants
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jake Dammarell
Butler, Fairman & Seufert
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Steve Davidson
American Structurepoint
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dave Day
American Structurepoint
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ramon Del Real
Butler, Fairman & Seufert
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nathan Delisle
ms consultants
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andy Dietrick
Indiana Department of Transportation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Craig Farrell
ms consultants
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shaun Finney
DLZ Indiana, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gary Fisk
DLZ Indiana, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kim Galloway
Hendricks County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tim George
CHA
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Josh Goode
DLZ Indiana, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dave Griffee
City of Lafayette
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Josh Harner
Commonwealth Engineers, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Havard
Citizens Energy Group
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
William Hawkins
Strand Associates, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dave Hayward
City of Columbus
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kurt Heidenreich
Engineering Resources, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shaun Heinzelman
Somerset CPAs, P.C.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David Henkle
DLZ Indiana, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Hinton
Lochmueller Group
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Danny Hollander
Bartholomew County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Loren Horan
Applied Engineering Services, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Hornsby
GAI Consultants
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Devin Huesman
Trinitas
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Teresa Hutton
Fall Creek Regional Waste District
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laurie Johnson
DLZ Indiana, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marla Jones
City of Bedford
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Jones
City of Columbus
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Luke Kahren
American Structurepoint
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Denarie Kane
City of Hobart
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jerry Kelly
Fall Creek Regional Waste District
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jarod Klaas
Indianapolis Airport Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Koch
InDOT
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Kummeth
DLZ Indiana, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dave Lahey
Butler, Fairman & Seufert
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrea Langille
Butler, Fairman & Seufert
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
George Lewis
GRW Engineers, Inc
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Huck Lewis
ms consultants
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carl Lienhoop
Bartholomew County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Lightner
Butler, Fairman & Seufert
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jerry Lockridge
City of Rensselaer
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Randy Loft
City of Lafayette
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jeremy Lollar
City of Westfield
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dave Machala
American Structurepoint
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Maurovich
American Structurepoint
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tony McMichael
Indianapolis Airport Authority
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amy Moulton
Butler, Fairman & Seufert
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
John Nail
City of Westifeld
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Luke Nisley
American Structurepoint
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dax Norton
ms consultants
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michael Obergfell
USI Consultants, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rick Olson
Earth Exploration, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gurkan Ozgurel
Earth Exploration, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ralph Power, P.E.
Applied Engineering Services, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Previs
City of Crown Point
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Angie Previs
Commonwealth Engineers, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jenny Ray
Somerset CPAs, P.C.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Rediger
City of Crown Point
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Casey Ritz
City of Columbus, Parks and Recreation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rachel Runge
Commonwealth Engineers, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rob Sartell
City of New Albany
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rachel Sebree
CAD - Vantage, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Shaffer
Butler, Fairman & Seufert
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carly Sheets
Butler, Fairman & Seufert
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Runfa Shi
Indiana Department of Transportation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brian Smith
DLZ Indiana, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mayor Brian Snedecor
City of Hobart
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ross Snider
USI Consultants, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vince Sommers
Commonwealth Engineers, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
David St. John
Applied Engineering Services, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jon Stolz
Christopher B. Burke Engineering, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Al Stong
Commonwealth Engineers, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tom Struewing
ATC Group Services
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Larry Summers
City of New Albany
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Scott Sutton
SOMERSET CPAs, P.C.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melissa Terry
Indiana Department of Transportation
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joe Tierney
GRW Engineers
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kristen Walker, CIC
WalkerHughes Insurance
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Darren Wells
GRW Engineers, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ryan Weyer
Trinitas Ventures LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Chris Wheatley
Butler, Fairman & Seufert
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Matthew Whetstone
Hendricks County
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Alex White
GRW Engineers, Inc
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mike Wigger
Earth Exploration, Inc.
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mayor Stephen Wood
City of Rensselaer
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Joseph Zwierzynski
DLZ Indiana, LLC
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes